Breaking News

JYung Biography ( Nigerian Artist)



Adegęye John Fajemisin (born on 10 March 1998) known by His Stage Name JYung but popularly Called JYung Erukuboleboke, is a Nigerian Hip Hop Recording Artist. He records mostly in Yoruba, his Native Tongue. 

Background Information:

Birth Name : Adegęye Fajemisin 

DOB : 10 March 1998

Ilesha, Osun State, Nigeria 

Genres : Hip Hop 

Occupation(s) : Rapper, Music Producer, Singer, Songwriter, Graphics Designer 

Instagram Handle : @erukuboleboke

Facebook : JYung Eruku Bole Boke 

WhatsApp : 09014002444

Studio Tracks :

Igbadun : 2018

Jagun Aso : 2018

Naija is a Joke : 2018

End Sars : 2019

Ama Great : 2019

Ijo Mi : 2019

IRE : 2018

Wealth : 2019 

Bam Bam : 2020

Que Sera Sera:2018

Stop Billing Me:2018

Rough Act : 2020

MTN Card : 2019

Signal : 2019

Journey : 2019

Burgeon : 2019

Igi Asa : 2018

High Tempo : 2018

Shotie (say ur own) : 2018

Hello Maami : 2018

Alaanu Mi : 2018

Ghetto Dream  : 2018

Omo Awolowo  : 2018

Fia Bars  : 2018

Poverty  : 2018

Asewo Boy : 2017

Democracy  : 2018

Shaku Shaku  : 2018

Everyday  : 2015

Atari Ajanaku  : 2017

My My  : 2018

Jęję : 2018

Nkan Metta  : 2018

Eleda Mi  : 2018

Ori Mi  : 2018

Rapper Still Dey  : 2017

Dollar Dollar  : 2017

Nigeria  : 2017

Ife Oluwa  : 2018

Janet  : 2016

Hun (Exclaim)  : 2016

My Deception  : 2018

Pemi Sori Ago  : 2018

Black is Beautiful  : 2018

Sexy Lady  : 2013

Gbon Bebe  : 2017

Ijo Tramadol  : 2016

Olosho  : 2016

New Year New Blessing  : 2018

Life and Love  : 2018

Nonsense  : 2016

And many more.......

External Links Reach JYung:

Instagram Handle : @erukuboleboke

Facebook : JYung Eruku Bole Boke 

WhatsApp : 09014002444

No comments